?

Log in

Dan owns you and your bum.'s Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Dan owns you and your bum.

[ website | Dan's lj. ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Dec 2004|05:39pm]
taintedxx
hey why did this die


DAN DAN
post comment

[10 Sep 2004|10:31pm]
cmonandshoot
The Dan Ward Self-Porn Film...

Mastubatory

...coming soon to a sleazehall near you.





Say no to dirty videos, kids.

(blu)
post comment

[06 Sep 2004|11:51am]

boysdontcry___
Daniel is a willy. But I love him anyways. Yus.
2 comments|post comment

When Forever Comes Crashing. [04 Sep 2004|03:27pm]
_retreatxescape
I love me. I'm pretty effing great don't you think?
7 comments|post comment

[29 Jul 2004|11:34pm]

erasexthexsun
[ mood | Swankey ]

I'M KIDNAPPING DAN TOMORROW!!!111oneone!

NER NER NER.

: )

2 comments|post comment

[29 Jul 2004|11:24am]

one_eight_one
OLMMMGGGFFFFFFFFFFF1111

I LUFFF DDSAAAN!!1112222111111
2 comments|post comment

[24 Jul 2004|02:46pm]

erasexthexsun
Helloooo.

Dan's new hair is teh sex0r!!111one!!!

That is all. x
3 comments|post comment

[24 Jul 2004|12:09am]

erasexthexsun
Thank you cmonandshoot  I now know how to do this thing...  I hope.

Now I don't know what to do.

I love Daniellll.

I do. : ) I broked it then. Haha. ♥
2 comments|post comment

[23 Jul 2004|11:39pm]
cmonandshoot
DAN'S
LITTLE CLUB
DID NOT
DIE
...
...
...
...




Innit.
♥♥♥




[he told me to post so i bloody well did]
7 comments|post comment

[23 Jul 2004|10:29pm]
_retreatxescape
This died off then
</3 [/sarcasm]
6 comments|post comment

[22 Jul 2004|11:13pm]
_retreatxescape
Dan's overated.
2 comments|post comment

[22 Jul 2004|06:18pm]

one_eight_one
I'm sorry to inform y'all, but me and Dan are gay lovers. He met me under the clock tower last night at midnight wearing nothnig but pink socks.

I was wearing a red beret. It was the shit, seriously, a red beret!!!!1112`iw84w58594

So yeah. I win.
3 comments|post comment

[22 Jul 2004|04:50pm]

xlil_billyx
HAHA! That's amazing. About bloody well time too. And for a background why not use a picture of the man himself?
post comment

[22 Jul 2004|12:57pm]

_concubine_
Ohh, I should have put this before, so sorry.

The, er, background sucks but I'll fix that later, because I'm not sure what to put on it right now.

xxxx
post comment

[22 Jul 2004|12:54pm]

_concubine_
This community is great.
post comment

[22 Jul 2004|12:47pm]
_starsablaze
OMG!!11111

Lyhek OmgsZZZzZZzZz!!!!22one

I <3 T3h DannnNNN!N!NN!N!N!
post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]